Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 82.4k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-33962983-1793894418831
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-33962983-AZ0bDWISucE85rkojgUt-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx-1
Unit: dkk
Net result
DKK 147.2k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-33962983-1793894418831
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-33962983-AZ0bDWISucE85rkojgUt-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx-1
Unit: dkk
Equity
DKK 2.6m
Equity ratio: 68.2%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-33962983-1793894418831
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-33962983-AZ0bDWISucE85rkojgUt-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx-10
Unit: dkk
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 2m |
| 2023 | — | DKK 2.7m |
| 2024 | — | DKK 1.4m |
| 2025 | — | DKK 147.2k |