Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -28.5k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-33955871-1793900022776
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-33955871-AZ73_AMKaPsx4Hbmixua-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx-1
Unit: dkk
Net result
DKK -51.3k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-33955871-1793900022776
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-33955871-AZ73_AMKaPsx4Hbmixua-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx-1
Unit: dkk
Equity
DKK 13.3k
Equity ratio: 0.8%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-33955871-1793900022776
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-33955871-AZ73_AMKaPsx4Hbmixua-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx-6
Unit: dkk
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 112.3k |
| 2023 | — | DKK -192.3k |
| 2024 | — | DKK -286.3k |
| 2025 | — | DKK -51.3k |