Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2026
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -110k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-33953534-1793921935939
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-33953534-AaCuOKanvHjT2SSobPKI-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 May 2025 - 30 Apr 2026
Context: ctx-1
Unit: dkk
Net result
DKK 3.5k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-33953534-1793921935939
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-33953534-AaCuOKanvHjT2SSobPKI-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 May 2025 - 30 Apr 2026
Context: ctx-1
Unit: dkk
Equity
DKK 5.2m
Equity ratio: 99.2%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-33953534-1793921935939
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-33953534-AaCuOKanvHjT2SSobPKI-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 May 2025 - 30 Apr 2026
Context: ctx-5
Unit: dkk
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2023 | — | DKK -83k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 116.3k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 204.3k |
| 2026 | — | DKK 3.5k |