Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2022
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -78k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-33862334-1793903186609
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-33862334-AYkl7qM5TxIFNLgTJif6-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2022 - 31 Dec 2022
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK -81.6k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-33862334-1793903186609
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-33862334-AYkl7qM5TxIFNLgTJif6-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2022 - 31 Dec 2022
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK 349.1k
Equity ratio: 86.6%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-33862334-1793903186609
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-33862334-AYkl7qM5TxIFNLgTJif6-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2022 - 31 Dec 2022
Context: c2
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2019 | — | DKK -294.1k |
| 2020 | — | DKK -1.7k |
| 2021 | — | -DKK 79 |
| 2022 | — | DKK -81.6k |