Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Net result
DKK -7.8k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-33784279-1793887372070
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-33784279-AZ5fdLCLDf_HjZdLlayc-1
XBRL: f:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c1
Unit: u3
Equity
DKK 250.4k
Equity ratio: 93.8%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-33784279-1793887372070
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-33784279-AZ5fdLCLDf_HjZdLlayc-1
XBRL: f:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c43
Unit: u3
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK -61.7k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 36.3k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 75k |
| 2025 | — | DKK -7.8k |