Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Net result
DKK -163k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-33779380-1793919365974
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-33779380-AZvTkmxryC0bbtQ-5mmE-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: duration_only_0
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK 2.7m
Equity ratio: 97%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-33779380-1793919365974
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-33779380-AZvTkmxryC0bbtQ-5mmE-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: instant_only_0
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 40.5k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 3.2m |
| 2024 | — | DKK -18.9k |
| 2025 | — | DKK -163k |