Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2020
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Net result
DKK -849.8k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-33778902-1793886780458
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-33778902-AXpdnK1OJoY5lTBVaOtK-1
XBRL: e:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2020 - 31 Dec 2020
Context: c1
Unit: u3
Equity
DKK -3.7m
Equity ratio: -237.1%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-33778902-1793886780458
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-33778902-AXpdnK1OJoY5lTBVaOtK-1
XBRL: e:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2020 - 31 Dec 2020
Context: c43
Unit: u3
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2017 | — | DKK -594.8k |
| 2018 | — | DKK 4.9k |
| 2019 | — | DKK -1.2m |
| 2020 | — | DKK -849.8k |