Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 289.2k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-33772882-1793952917904
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-33772882-AZ76IXmQJsD7XaxeaMMc-1
XBRL: e:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c1
Unit: u3
Net result
DKK 220.2k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-33772882-1793952917904
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-33772882-AZ76IXmQJsD7XaxeaMMc-1
XBRL: e:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c1
Unit: u3
Equity
DKK 2.6m
Equity ratio: 81.1%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-33772882-1793952917904
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-33772882-AZ76IXmQJsD7XaxeaMMc-1
XBRL: e:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c45
Unit: u3
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK -205.1k |
| 2023 | — | DKK -424.5k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 300k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 220.2k |