Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 2.9m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-33760760-1793909085672
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-33760760-AZ5i0kcdb1KdXAh7Gr_W-1
XBRL: d:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c40
Unit: u1
Net result
DKK 2.2m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-33760760-1793909085672
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-33760760-AZ5i0kcdb1KdXAh7Gr_W-1
XBRL: d:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c40
Unit: u1
Equity
DKK 7.2m
Equity ratio: 62.9%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-33760760-1793909085672
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-33760760-AZ5i0kcdb1KdXAh7Gr_W-1
XBRL: d:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c178
Unit: u1
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 4.4m |
| 2023 | — | DKK 2.1m |
| 2024 | — | DKK 1.6m |
| 2025 | — | DKK 2.2m |