Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 856.1k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-33755503-1793911942864
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-33755503-AZq1Zd8ToavC2P6E0HPt-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: ctx-1
Unit: dkk
Net result
DKK 664.4k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-33755503-1793911942864
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-33755503-AZq1Zd8ToavC2P6E0HPt-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: ctx-1
Unit: dkk
Equity
DKK 1.2m
Equity ratio: 56.2%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-33755503-1793911942864
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-33755503-AZq1Zd8ToavC2P6E0HPt-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: ctx-7
Unit: dkk
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2021 | — | — |
| 2022 | — | DKK 294.7k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 1.1m |
| 2024 | — | DKK 220.4k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 664.4k |