Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 145.6k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-33753063-1793898773107
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-33753063-AZ0pTcyOucE85rkolHH7-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: ctx-1
Unit: dkk
Net result
DKK 141.7k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-33753063-1793898773107
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-33753063-AZ0pTcyOucE85rkolHH7-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: ctx-1
Unit: dkk
Equity
DKK -1.2m
Equity ratio: -801.3%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-33753063-1793898773107
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-33753063-AZ0pTcyOucE85rkolHH7-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: ctx-4
Unit: dkk
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2021 | — | — |
| 2022 | — | DKK -31k |
| 2023 | — | DKK -962.6k |
| 2024 | — | DKK -168.5k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 141.7k |