Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 134.3k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-33749805-1793894519624
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-33749805-AZ8B6IVO5Z0LpFBRqf4W-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: DKK
Net result
DKK 102.3k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-33749805-1793894519624
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-33749805-AZ8B6IVO5Z0LpFBRqf4W-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK 295.9k
Equity ratio: 73.1%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-33749805-1793894519624
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-33749805-AZ8B6IVO5Z0LpFBRqf4W-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx8
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | DKK 0 | DKK 50.8k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 34.4k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 65.5k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 102.3k |