Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Net result
DKK 25.7k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-33648049-1793906071149
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-33648049-AZ4W25aMflpRAlmqTNZP-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: duration_only_0
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK 64.1k
Equity ratio: 41.6%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-33648049-1793906071149
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-33648049-AZ4W25aMflpRAlmqTNZP-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: instant_only_0
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 2.2k |
| 2023 | — | DKK -13.5k |
| 2024 | — | DKK -54k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 25.7k |