Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 12.5k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-33647646-1793887310814
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-33647646-AZsn7cEf7MFYLSEq5vo2-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK 2.8k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-33647646-1793887310814
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-33647646-AZsn7cEf7MFYLSEq5vo2-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK 786.8k
Equity ratio: 87.2%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-33647646-1793887310814
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-33647646-AZsn7cEf7MFYLSEq5vo2-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: c3
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 961.2k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 65.3k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 2 |
| 2025 | — | DKK 2.8k |