Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 146.2k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-33637543-1793907100423
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-33637543-AZ5JT5AxknvYNIA8YQkO-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: Yr1
Unit: DKK
Net result
DKK 111.7k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-33637543-1793907100423
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-33637543-AZ5JT5AxknvYNIA8YQkO-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: Yr1
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK 1.7m
Equity ratio: 98.5%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-33637543-1793907100423
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-33637543-AZ5JT5AxknvYNIA8YQkO-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: Ul1
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 148.2k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 155.8k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 165k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 111.7k |