Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 61.4k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-33596200-1793913019953
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-33596200-AZ8kImEw5Z0LpFBRuN5X-1
XBRL: e:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c1
Unit: u5
Net result
DKK -889.5k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-33596200-1793913019953
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-33596200-AZ8kImEw5Z0LpFBRuN5X-1
XBRL: e:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c1
Unit: u5
Equity
DKK -14.2k
Equity ratio: -24.5%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-33596200-1793913019953
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-33596200-AZ8kImEw5Z0LpFBRuN5X-1
XBRL: e:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c4
Unit: u5
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | DKK 35 | -DKK 981 |
| 2023 | — | -DKK 516 |
| 2024 | — | DKK 1.2m |
| 2025 | — | DKK -889.5k |