Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Net result
DKK 733k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-33594445-1793938573490
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-33594445-AZ0orVUFucE85rkolBjK-1
XBRL: d:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: c11
Unit: u3
Equity
DKK 3.2m
Equity ratio: 94.7%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-33594445-1793938573490
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-33594445-AZ0orVUFucE85rkolBjK-1
XBRL: d:Equity
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: c49
Unit: u3
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 164.1k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 957.1k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 701.3k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 733k |