Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -43.6k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-33589875-1793901492539
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-33589875-AZ1ELc5HucE85rkonWW5-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: dkk
Net result
DKK -41.1k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-33589875-1793901492539
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-33589875-AZ1ELc5HucE85rkonWW5-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: dkk
Equity
DKK 80.7k
Equity ratio: 40.3%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-33589875-1793901492539
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-33589875-AZ1ELc5HucE85rkonWW5-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: ctx4
Unit: dkk
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK -20.5k |
| 2023 | — | DKK -9.5k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 9.5k |
| 2025 | — | DKK -41.1k |