Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -24.6k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-33579306-1793891960544
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-33579306-AZ6w1nnfmjPA00Nu4kVG-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx-1
Unit: dkk
Net result
DKK 157.9k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-33579306-1793891960544
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-33579306-AZ6w1nnfmjPA00Nu4kVG-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx-1
Unit: dkk
Equity
DKK 792.9k
Equity ratio: 12%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-33579306-1793891960544
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-33579306-AZ6w1nnfmjPA00Nu4kVG-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx-3
Unit: dkk
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 182.7k |
| 2023 | — | DKK -2.4m |
| 2024 | — | DKK 173.2k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 157.9k |