Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Net result
DKK 15.2k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-33578903-1793897891401
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-33578903-AZ6DynZSS-Xa9pArSc0f-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx-1
Unit: dkk
Equity
DKK 416.1k
Equity ratio: 75.8%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-33578903-1793897891401
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-33578903-AZ6DynZSS-Xa9pArSc0f-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx-7
Unit: dkk
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 203.5k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 14.1k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 15.8k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 15.2k |