Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 392.6k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-33507828-1789611949764
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-33507828-AZ8DFmBScguJTV-xD2Aw-1
XBRL: d:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c11
Unit: u3
Net result
DKK 323.1k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-33507828-1789611949764
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-33507828-AZ8DFmBScguJTV-xD2Aw-1
XBRL: d:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c11
Unit: u3
Equity
DKK 1.5m
Equity ratio: 85.3%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-33507828-1789611949764
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-33507828-AZ8DFmBScguJTV-xD2Aw-1
XBRL: d:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c49
Unit: u3
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 696.2k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 316.6k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 559.3k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 323.1k |