Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
DKK -170m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-33504764-1793934122439
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-33504764-AZ8im8bmY4y0EUXkwqjz-1
XBRL: fsa:Revenue
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx-2
Unit: eur
Operating profit
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Net result
DKK -200.1m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-33504764-1793934122439
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-33504764-AZ8im8bmY4y0EUXkwqjz-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx-2
Unit: eur
Equity
DKK -199.1m
Equity ratio: -8,574.9%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-33504764-1793934122439
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-33504764-AZ8im8bmY4y0EUXkwqjz-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx-8
Unit: eur
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | DKK 15.3m | DKK -4.6m |
| 2023 | DKK 8.6m | DKK -11.1m |
| 2024 | DKK 21.9m | DKK -3m |
| 2025 | DKK -170m | DKK -200.1m |