Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -23.9k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-33499078-1793903719799
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-33499078-AZv-gWr5qkQ1hBAQHS-R-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: vDKK
Net result
DKK 19.8k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-33499078-1793903719799
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-33499078-AZv-gWr5qkQ1hBAQHS-R-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: vDKK
Equity
DKK 2.9m
Equity ratio: 99%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-33499078-1793903719799
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-33499078-AZv-gWr5qkQ1hBAQHS-R-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: ctx5
Unit: vDKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 12.3k |
| 2023 | — | DKK -32.2k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 15.8k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 19.8k |