Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Net result
DKK 3m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-33495897-1793913664580
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-33495897-AZs1ri2UzdSl42S2VPfK-1
XBRL: g:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: c11
Unit: u3
Equity
DKK 25.3m
Equity ratio: 99%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-33495897-1793913664580
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-33495897-AZs1ri2UzdSl42S2VPfK-1
XBRL: g:Equity
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: c49
Unit: u3
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 365.1k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 3.1m |
| 2024 | — | DKK 5.3m |
| 2025 | — | DKK 3m |