Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Net result
DKK -16.3k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-33388128-1793950233229
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-33388128-AZ8YgaMDY4y0EUXkwC0D-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: vDKK
Equity
DKK -131.5k
Equity ratio: -162.4%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-33388128-1793950233229
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-33388128-AZ8YgaMDY4y0EUXkwC0D-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx4
Unit: vDKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK -13k |
| 2023 | — | DKK -13.6k |
| 2024 | — | DKK -16.6k |
| 2025 | — | DKK -16.3k |