Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Net result
DKK 117k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-33377207-1793860464958
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-33377207-AZ8X6rTLcguJTV-xGtkp-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx-1
Unit: dkk
Equity
DKK 1.3m
Equity ratio: 56.3%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-33377207-1793860464958
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-33377207-AZ8X6rTLcguJTV-xGtkp-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx-7
Unit: dkk
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK -316.3k |
| 2023 | — | DKK -192.3k |
| 2024 | — | DKK -202.3k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 117k |