Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 48.6k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-33371802-1793883288336
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-33371802-AZ13ZFCpJ8g52wzXVpre-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: ID_0
Unit: DKK
Net result
DKK 170.5k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-33371802-1793883288336
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-33371802-AZ13ZFCpJ8g52wzXVpre-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: ID_0
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK 1.7m
Equity ratio: 55.1%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-33371802-1793883288336
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-33371802-AZ13ZFCpJ8g52wzXVpre-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: ID_6
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 206.6k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 424.7k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 599.1k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 170.5k |