Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2022
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -8k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-33359047-1793888196134
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-33359047-AYmIuIWXlwxRqcM5C1dN-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2022 - 31 Dec 2022
Context: Per01012022_31122022
Unit: DKK
Net result
DKK -93k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-33359047-1793888196134
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-33359047-AYmIuIWXlwxRqcM5C1dN-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2022 - 31 Dec 2022
Context: Per01012022_31122022
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK -690.5k
Equity ratio: -45.6%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-33359047-1793888196134
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-33359047-AYmIuIWXlwxRqcM5C1dN-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2022 - 31 Dec 2022
Context: Per01012022_31122022-Instant
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2019 | — | DKK -9.1k |
| 2020 | — | DKK -49.8k |
| 2021 | — | DKK 31.1k |
| 2022 | — | DKK -93k |