Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2023
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -44.5k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-33357923-1793950065427
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-33357923-AY-FX3bXEml94DvEtco0-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2023 - 31 Dec 2023
Context: ctx1
Unit: vDKK
Net result
DKK -42.7k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-33357923-1793950065427
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-33357923-AY-FX3bXEml94DvEtco0-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2023 - 31 Dec 2023
Context: ctx1
Unit: vDKK
Equity
DKK -93.8k
Equity ratio: -175.2%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-33357923-1793950065427
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-33357923-AY-FX3bXEml94DvEtco0-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2023 - 31 Dec 2023
Context: ctx4
Unit: vDKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2020 | — | DKK -66k |
| 2021 | — | DKK 2k |
| 2022 | — | DKK 6.7k |
| 2023 | — | DKK -42.7k |