Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2023
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -1k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-33352786-1793907220834
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-33352786-AYyvObFQDZJUb28OdTvd-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jul 2022 - 30 Jun 2023
Context: Per01072022_30062023
Unit: DKK
Net result
DKK -6.8k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-33352786-1793907220834
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-33352786-AYyvObFQDZJUb28OdTvd-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jul 2022 - 30 Jun 2023
Context: Per01072022_30062023
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK 43.9k
Equity ratio: 74.6%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-33352786-1793907220834
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-33352786-AYyvObFQDZJUb28OdTvd-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jul 2022 - 30 Jun 2023
Context: Per01072022_30062023-Instant
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2020 | — | DKK -1k |
| 2021 | — | -DKK 782 |
| 2022 | — | DKK -5.7k |
| 2023 | — | DKK -6.8k |