Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -239.9k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-33351844-1793906171832
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-33351844-AZ8mee3g3IJM1qH2_Kid-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ID_0
Unit: DKK
Net result
DKK -736.2k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-33351844-1793906171832
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-33351844-AZ8mee3g3IJM1qH2_Kid-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ID_0
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK 14.1m
Equity ratio: 96.7%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-33351844-1793906171832
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-33351844-AZ8mee3g3IJM1qH2_Kid-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ID_3
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 202.5k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 177.8k |
| 2024 | — | DKK -32.2k |
| 2025 | — | DKK -736.2k |