Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2024
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -68k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-33166869-1793894608878
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-33166869-AZgcKAQFXuRQWMaeHWmD-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2024 - 31 Dec 2024
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK -190.4k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-33166869-1793894608878
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-33166869-AZgcKAQFXuRQWMaeHWmD-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2024 - 31 Dec 2024
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK 2.1m
Equity ratio: 85.8%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-33166869-1793894608878
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-33166869-AZgcKAQFXuRQWMaeHWmD-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2024 - 31 Dec 2024
Context: c3
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2021 | — | DKK 60 |
| 2022 | — | DKK 147 |
| 2023 | — | DKK 140 |
| 2024 | — | DKK -190.4k |