Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2024
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -95.9k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-33160100-1793948997458
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-33160100-AZaSyJbuHxkyBQ9bSyIn-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Oct 2023 - 30 Sept 2024
Context: ctx-1
Unit: DKK
Net result
DKK -128k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-33160100-1793948997458
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-33160100-AZaSyJbuHxkyBQ9bSyIn-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Oct 2023 - 30 Sept 2024
Context: ctx-1
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK -21.4k
Equity ratio: -2.1%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-33160100-1793948997458
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-33160100-AZaSyJbuHxkyBQ9bSyIn-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Oct 2023 - 30 Sept 2024
Context: ctx-5
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2021 | — | DKK 19.6k |
| 2022 | — | DKK 3.4k |
| 2023 | — | DKK -97.3k |
| 2024 | — | DKK -128k |