Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2026
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -166k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-33149581-1793864918794
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-33149581-AaCFKm5rvHjT2SSoXhr6-1
XBRL: e:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jul 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: c1
Unit: u1
Net result
DKK -151.8k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-33149581-1793864918794
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-33149581-AaCFKm5rvHjT2SSoXhr6-1
XBRL: e:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jul 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: c1
Unit: u1
Equity
DKK 526.7k
Equity ratio: 7.3%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-33149581-1793864918794
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-33149581-AaCFKm5rvHjT2SSoXhr6-1
XBRL: e:Equity
Period: 01 Jul 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: c46
Unit: u1
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2023 | — | DKK 2.3m |
| 2024 | — | DKK 259k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 1.3m |
| 2026 | — | DKK -151.8k |