Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -4.1k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-33085052-1793908645117
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-33085052-AZtFs7aYzdSl42S2WEsr-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: ID_0
Unit: DKK
Net result
DKK 202.9k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-33085052-1793908645117
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-33085052-AZtFs7aYzdSl42S2WEsr-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: ID_0
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK 320.9k
Equity ratio: 83.3%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-33085052-1793908645117
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-33085052-AZtFs7aYzdSl42S2WEsr-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: ID_6
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 60.4k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 11.5k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 145.9k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 202.9k |