Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -1.2k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-33084935-1793925284720
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-33084935-AZu-KwyKXYPU2HsTpj80-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: vDKK
Net result
DKK -1.9m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-33084935-1793925284720
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-33084935-AZu-KwyKXYPU2HsTpj80-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: vDKK
Equity
DKK 8.7m
Equity ratio: 54.3%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-33084935-1793925284720
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-33084935-AZu-KwyKXYPU2HsTpj80-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: ctx5
Unit: vDKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK -1.4m |
| 2023 | — | DKK 544.1k |
| 2025 | — | DKK -1.9m |