Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -13k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-33054076-1793884190059
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-33054076-AZrJ9lO46oLUEBWhcHEH-1
XBRL: e:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: c1
Unit: u1
Net result
DKK 412.2k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-33054076-1793884190059
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-33054076-AZrJ9lO46oLUEBWhcHEH-1
XBRL: e:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: c1
Unit: u1
Equity
DKK 2.8m
Equity ratio: 98.9%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-33054076-1793884190059
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-33054076-AZrJ9lO46oLUEBWhcHEH-1
XBRL: e:Equity
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: c45
Unit: u1
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 270k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 458.2k |
| 2024 | — | DKK -453.6k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 412.2k |