Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -526.9k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-33050852-1793887429565
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-33050852-AZ8cb9cm5Z0LpFBRt4Tz-1
XBRL: d:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c11
Unit: u3
Net result
DKK -1.1m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-33050852-1793887429565
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-33050852-AZ8cb9cm5Z0LpFBRt4Tz-1
XBRL: d:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c11
Unit: u3
Equity
DKK -1.5m
Equity ratio: -8.8%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-33050852-1793887429565
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-33050852-AZ8cb9cm5Z0LpFBRt4Tz-1
XBRL: d:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c49
Unit: u3
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK -1.3m |
| 2023 | — | DKK -536.8k |
| 2024 | — | DKK -844.3k |
| 2025 | — | DKK -1.1m |