Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -41.4k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-33046847-1793944835049
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-33046847-AZ3dVWBIJ-g-xiNhJ2mX-1
XBRL: h:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c40
Unit: u1
Net result
DKK -32.3k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-33046847-1793944835049
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-33046847-AZ3dVWBIJ-g-xiNhJ2mX-1
XBRL: h:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c40
Unit: u1
Equity
DKK 3.3m
Equity ratio: 99.3%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-33046847-1793944835049
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-33046847-AZ3dVWBIJ-g-xiNhJ2mX-1
XBRL: h:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c178
Unit: u1
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK -3.7k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 6.3k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 7.6k |
| 2025 | — | DKK -32.3k |