Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 6.8m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-33034253-1793939575355
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-33034253-AZlh_ba8UUybIA0JoWjO-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 May 2024 - 30 Apr 2025
Context: ID_1
Unit: DKK
Net result
DKK 5.3m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-33034253-1793939575355
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-33034253-AZlh_ba8UUybIA0JoWjO-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 May 2024 - 30 Apr 2025
Context: ID_1
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK 11.7m
Equity ratio: 47.1%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-33034253-1793939575355
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-33034253-AZlh_ba8UUybIA0JoWjO-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 May 2024 - 30 Apr 2025
Context: ID_4
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 3.4m |
| 2023 | — | DKK 4.8m |
| 2024 | — | DKK 5.5m |
| 2025 | — | DKK 5.3m |