Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -2.3m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-32942229-1793883393182
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-32942229-AZ66q2dL_ZC7fwDuihJt-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ID_0
Unit: DKK
Net result
DKK -2.3m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-32942229-1793883393182
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-32942229-AZ66q2dL_ZC7fwDuihJt-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ID_0
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK 23.9m
Equity ratio: 40%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-32942229-1793883393182
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-32942229-AZ66q2dL_ZC7fwDuihJt-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ID_8
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 2.3m |
| 2023 | — | DKK -450.5k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 613.8k |
| 2025 | — | DKK -2.3m |