Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 456.5k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-32942210-1793923043720
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-32942210-AZ4WRMvKik2uJoLjSWNt-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Dec 2024 - 30 Nov 2025
Context: ID_0
Unit: DKK
Net result
DKK 190.8k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-32942210-1793923043720
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-32942210-AZ4WRMvKik2uJoLjSWNt-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Dec 2024 - 30 Nov 2025
Context: ID_0
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK 24.2m
Equity ratio: 96.7%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-32942210-1793923043720
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-32942210-AZ4WRMvKik2uJoLjSWNt-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Dec 2024 - 30 Nov 2025
Context: ID_7
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2021 | — | — |
| 2022 | — | DKK 15.4m |
| 2023 | — | DKK -21k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 3.3m |
| 2025 | — | DKK 190.8k |