Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -99.5k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-32937780-1791211908697
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-32937780-AZ8X7dBiY4y0EUXkv99Z-1
XBRL: h:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c11
Unit: u3
Net result
DKK -280.2k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-32937780-1791211908697
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-32937780-AZ8X7dBiY4y0EUXkv99Z-1
XBRL: h:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c11
Unit: u3
Equity
DKK 29.9k
Equity ratio: 4.7%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-32937780-1791211908697
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-32937780-AZ8X7dBiY4y0EUXkv99Z-1
XBRL: h:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c49
Unit: u3
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 173.9k |
| 2023 | — | DKK -163.4k |
| 2024 | — | DKK -246k |
| 2025 | — | DKK -280.2k |