Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2023
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 88.7k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-32932851-1793863727353
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-32932851-AZFVsnL3_WeglsnJhYJq-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2023 - 31 Dec 2023
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK -468.2k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-32932851-1793863727353
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-32932851-AZFVsnL3_WeglsnJhYJq-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2023 - 31 Dec 2023
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK -3.6m
Equity ratio: -2,474.2%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-32932851-1793863727353
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-32932851-AZFVsnL3_WeglsnJhYJq-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2023 - 31 Dec 2023
Context: c3
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2020 | — | DKK -522.2k |
| 2021 | — | DKK 221.3k |
| 2022 | — | DKK -1m |
| 2023 | — | DKK -468.2k |