Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 3.9m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-32903479-1793906159307
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-32903479-AZopvpwOqvx0r-tr7f9n-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jun 2024 - 31 May 2025
Context: ID_1
Unit: DKK
Net result
DKK 3.9m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-32903479-1793906159307
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-32903479-AZopvpwOqvx0r-tr7f9n-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jun 2024 - 31 May 2025
Context: ID_1
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK 2m
Equity ratio: 66.9%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-32903479-1793906159307
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-32903479-AZopvpwOqvx0r-tr7f9n-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jun 2024 - 31 May 2025
Context: ID_4
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 6.3m |
| 2023 | — | DKK 4.7m |
| 2024 | — | DKK 4.8m |
| 2025 | — | DKK 3.9m |