Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 359.5k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-32892264-1793919673625
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-32892264-AZ0vvZXYUOE-jG7uSc3P-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: ID_0
Unit: DKK
Net result
DKK 260.6k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-32892264-1793919673625
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-32892264-AZ0vvZXYUOE-jG7uSc3P-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: ID_0
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK 807.3k
Equity ratio: 52.2%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-32892264-1793919673625
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-32892264-AZ0vvZXYUOE-jG7uSc3P-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: ID_4
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK -96.6k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 17.1k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 13.6k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 260.6k |