Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2024
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 0
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-32889530-1793918546218
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-32889530-AZTNCzQ8paxeM8OT1siK-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jul 2023 - 30 Jun 2024
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK -15k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-32889530-1793918546218
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-32889530-AZTNCzQ8paxeM8OT1siK-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jul 2023 - 30 Jun 2024
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK -173.7k
Equity ratio: -17,372,500%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-32889530-1793918546218
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-32889530-AZTNCzQ8paxeM8OT1siK-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jul 2023 - 30 Jun 2024
Context: c3
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2020 | — | — |
| 2021 | — | DKK -7.8k |
| 2022 | — | DKK -8.8k |
| 2023 | — | DKK -20.8k |
| 2024 | — | DKK -15k |