Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2024
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -51.1k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-32887902-1793933779797
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-32887902-AZgNym86hegZy6r8KCoc-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2024 - 31 Dec 2024
Context: ctx-1
Unit: DKK
Net result
DKK -39.9k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-32887902-1793933779797
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-32887902-AZgNym86hegZy6r8KCoc-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2024 - 31 Dec 2024
Context: ctx-1
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK -282.8k
Equity ratio: -26.2%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-32887902-1793933779797
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-32887902-AZgNym86hegZy6r8KCoc-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2024 - 31 Dec 2024
Context: ctx-3
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2021 | — | -DKK 141 |
| 2022 | — | DKK -58.5k |
| 2023 | — | DKK -62.4k |
| 2024 | — | DKK -39.9k |