Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Net result
DKK -17.5k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-32830366-1793929647465
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-32830366-AZ25W3LRIfGsIONvWG8a-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: duration_only_0
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK 1.9m
Equity ratio: 97.1%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-32830366-1793929647465
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-32830366-AZ25W3LRIfGsIONvWG8a-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: instant_only_0
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 358.9k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 399.3k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 134.1k |
| 2025 | — | DKK -17.5k |