Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -166.6k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-32774741-1793933022275
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-32774741-AZ8Zx_gNcguJTV-xG6xD-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: dkk
Net result
DKK -408.1k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-32774741-1793933022275
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-32774741-AZ8Zx_gNcguJTV-xG6xD-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: dkk
Equity
DKK 6.4m
Equity ratio: 39.1%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-32774741-1793933022275
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-32774741-AZ8Zx_gNcguJTV-xG6xD-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx3
Unit: dkk
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 472.8k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 1.3m |
| 2024 | — | DKK -37.7k |
| 2025 | — | DKK -408.1k |